Spooktocht

Vertektijden spooktocht 2018

 

Graag 15  minuten voor vertrek aanwezig zijn!
Bij vragen kun je mailen naar spooktochtmeeden@hotmail.com

Vertrektijd
 
Naam
19.00 Aletta, Roelof, Petra, Ingrid, Johan, Dian
19.06 Bert Moonen, Sanne Moonen, Lara van Dijk, Rik Joling,
Leon, Tom
19.12 Tarisai Majaura,Tyce Majaura, Sophia Cruse, Patric Erkemeij,
Margret Meis, Ilona Zuidema
19.18 Groep Nikki Prins
Saskia Ruighaver, Ted Dresselhuys
19.24 Tristen Schokkenbroek, Igmar Schokkenbroek, Randall Pot
Groep Valensteentjes
19.30 Groep Carina Haaijer
19.36 Rachel Sterenborg-Drent, Joep, Hilko, Anna, Martijn, Sem
19.42 Ina v/d Molen, Heino en Minke Niewold, Ria Mans, Gretha Penning
19.48 Niencke Daniels, Danielle Koops, Luna Vaas, Romy Haak
Lianne Vreugdenhil +1
19.54 Groep Pekelpop
20.00 Verena Oosterom, Lars hoving, Tessa Reutelingsperger

Dennis Koetje, Adyl Adam, Esmee Egges, Lonneke Kor

20.06  Erik Snijder , Gerda Snijder, Jarmo Snijder, Geerle Snijder,
Liam Postema, Dennis Koerts
20.12 Menno Stevens, Ad Romme, Senne Giezen, Marit de Lange
Vera Hoving, Wout Cannegieter
20.18 Saskia Boerma, Awa Diallo, Annemiek Wassens, Christa Koops,
Paulette Pomp
20.24 Femke Dijk, Maartje, Jorien, Mark en Esmee
20.30 Loes Pastoor, Jildau van der Kooi, Marrit Postema, Denise de Vette,

Suhela van Eerten

20.36 Julia Klok, Azra Tekin, Yesim Ünal, Aleyna Tekin
Gerard en Robin Prins
20.42 Cris Ibes, Margreet van der Vaart, Machteld van Woerkom,
Femke Kooijman, Marga Groenewold
20.48  Julian Smit, Sophie Kramer,  Annemiek Zuidema,  Tom Tuitman,
Daan Hulsebos, Ashley Koerts
20.54 Rene Beishuizen, Jeanet Wildeboer, Janet Drent,
Rolf Molema, Tanja Bessembinders +1
21.00 Megan Adam, Roos Hofman , Manon Voerknecht ,
Emma Hut, Celina Bosma
Jera en Anna
21.06 Marieke, Marjolein , Carla , Anouk, Rianne
21.12 Groep Oosterhuis
21.18 Niels Weggers, Willemijn Leeuwerik , Yvanka Hut, Jesse Brabander, Carlijn Bos, Thom Dale
21.24 Emma Vos, Thom Oterdoom, Roma Lamain, Miriam Davids
Iris Veldman, Naomi Dijk, Femke Romme
21.30 Ilse, Marrit, Lotte, Elize, Maaike, Iris
21.36 Henri Haan, Rick Boneschansker, Stefan Huisman, Jens Boneschansker
Gea, Wim en Anthony Woldijk
21.42 Reint Geukens, Anneke Geukens, Desiree Geukens,
Sebastiaan Visserman, Lianne De Koe, Arnold De Koe
21.48 Groep Hans Kruizinga
21.54 Ieke Mans,  Alies Jager,  Lianne Landlust,  Ellen Ploeger
Sharon Dijk, Tamara Pouw, Suzanne Sloots
22.00 Demi-Esmee, Christian, Sharon, Janet, Diana, Rodny
22.06 Harry Kootstra, Marianne van der Veen, Johanna Bouwhuis,
Otto Derksema
Kim Veldman, Lisette Sprik
22.12 Salina, Joke, Monique, Chris, Silke
Ingrid Bekkema en Cindy Snitjer
22.18 Nicky Oostmeijer, Joost Kamphuis, Joey Kor , Rik Remmers ,

Nick Oorburg,  Marnix Strijker

22.24 Groep Kidzclub
22.30 Roelina Wierenga, Harma Wierenga, Ulpen Kleinhuis, Hugo Wierenga,
Linda Wierenga +1
22.36 Lotte Kalk , Puck Edzes, Janine Smilde, Kyra Meijer,
Mandy Onstwedder
22.42 Groep Staats
22.48 Astrid, Hendrik, Yvonne, Martijn, Naomi, Sven
22.54 Yara, Gea, Diana, Mandy, Yvonne, +1
23.00 Amanda Woldijk, Rianne, Steffi, Laura, Naomi
23.06 Bart Ploeger, Miranda Ploeger, Nellinda Snijders, David Bakker, Aliona Bakker, Robert Uffen
23.12 N.Kleve ,T.Tuin, M.Mulder, E.Froma
René Drenth, Ingrid Drenth, Ietse Meulema
23.18 Jeroen Pierik, Michael Abee, Rick Uil, Chantal Zeeman,
Floor Schrik ,Kim Vos
23.24 Joop Siemons, Kees de Rooij

Chris Doddema, Mike Vredeveld, Andrea Bijl, Marcel Smid

23.30 Wiepko Dammer,Jan Boneschansker, Thea Boneschansker,

Anjeska Boneschansker, Kimberley Boneschansker

23.36 Groep Dineke Loots
23.42 Groep Alien Huizing
Wesley Ram, Miranda Ram, Brendy Ram
23.48 Groep Sandra en Sharon
23.54 Jessie Mulder, Zervan Hoving, Jorien Zwaneveld, Aniek Zwaneveld,
Sietse Jager, Allijan Drent
00.00 Annemarie Westerling, Deddie Westerling, Dennis Westerling,
Eddy Oost, Jan Siemons, Mark Westerling
00.06 Nathalie van der Plaats , Warniah van der Sluis,  Sandra Donker,
Andre Keijzer,  Justin Sterenborg
00.12 Alida Spreen, Roelfjan Germs, Roelof Spreen, Lisa Grave, Noelle Weinans,  Sophie Spreen